Liga Mexicana de Béisbol 2019

Liga Mexicana de Béisbol 2019

FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosEstadio
Leones de Yucatán
Sultanes de Monterrey
Estadio Monterrey
Leones de Yucatán
Sultanes de Monterrey
Estadio Monterrey
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Diablos Rojos del México
Estadio Alfredo Harp Helú
Generales de Durango
Toros de Tijuana
Estadio Chevron
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Bravos de León
Estadio Domingo Santana
Olmecas de Tabasco
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Estadio Eduardo Vasconcelos
Piratas de Campeche
Pericos de Puebla
Estadio Hermanos Serdán
Saraperos de Saltillo
Acereros del Norte
Estadio Monclova
Algodoneros de Unión Laguna
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
Parque La Junta
Piratas de Campeche
Pericos de Puebla
Estadio Hermanos Serdán
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Diablos Rojos del México
Estadio Alfredo Harp Helú
Olmecas de Tabasco
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Estadio Eduardo Vasconcelos
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Bravos de León
Estadio Domingo Santana
Algodoneros de Unión Laguna
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
Estadio Uni-Trade
Saraperos de Saltillo
Acereros del Norte
Estadio Monclova
Generales de Durango
Toros de Tijuana
Estadio Chevron
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Diablos Rojos del México
Estadio Alfredo Harp Helú
Piratas de Campeche
Pericos de Puebla
Estadio Hermanos Serdán
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Bravos de León
Estadio Domingo Santana
Generales de Durango
Toros de Tijuana
Estadio Chevron
Leones de Yucatán
Sultanes de Monterrey
Estadio Monterrey
Algodoneros de Unión Laguna
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
Parque La Junta
Olmecas de Tabasco
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Estadio Eduardo Vasconcelos
Saraperos de Saltillo
Acereros del Norte
Estadio Monclova
Acereros del Norte
Saraperos de Saltillo
Estadio Francisco I. Madero
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
Algodoneros de Unión Laguna
Estadio Revolución
Toros de Tijuana
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Estadio Alberto Romo Chávez
Bravos de León
Piratas de Campeche
Estadio Nelson Barrera Romellón
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Estadio Beto Ávila
Diablos Rojos del México
Leones de Yucatán
Parque Kukulcán Álamo
Sultanes de Monterrey
Generales de Durango
Estadio Francisco Villa
Pericos de Puebla
Olmecas de Tabasco
Parque Centenario 27 de Febrero
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
Algodoneros de Unión Laguna
Estadio Revolución
Toros de Tijuana
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Estadio Alberto Romo Chávez
Sultanes de Monterrey
Generales de Durango
Estadio Francisco Villa
Acereros del Norte
Saraperos de Saltillo
Estadio Francisco I. Madero
Diablos Rojos del México
Leones de Yucatán
Parque Kukulcán Álamo
Pericos de Puebla
Olmecas de Tabasco
Parque Centenario 27 de Febrero
Bravos de León
Piratas de Campeche
Estadio Nelson Barrera Romellón
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Estadio Beto Ávila
Toros de Tijuana
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Estadio Alberto Romo Chávez
Acereros del Norte
Saraperos de Saltillo
Estadio Francisco I. Madero
Sultanes de Monterrey
Generales de Durango
Estadio Francisco I. Madero
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
Algodoneros de Unión Laguna
Estadio Revolución
Bravos de León
Piratas de Campeche
Estadio Nelson Barrera Romellón
Diablos Rojos del México
Leones de Yucatán
Parque Kukulcán Álamo
Pericos de Puebla
Olmecas de Tabasco
Parque Centenario 27 de Febrero
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Estadio Beto Ávila
Toros de Tijuana
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Estadio Alberto Romo Chávez
Acereros del Norte
Algodoneros de Unión Laguna
Estadio Revolución
Toros de Tijuana
Generales de Durango
Estadio Francisco Villa
Sultanes de Monterrey
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Estadio Alberto Romo Chávez
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
Saraperos de Saltillo
Estadio Francisco I. Madero
Pericos de Puebla
Piratas de Campeche
Estadio Nelson Barrera Romellón
Diablos Rojos del México
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Estadio Beto Ávila
Bravos de León
Olmecas de Tabasco
Parque Centenario 27 de Febrero
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Leones de Yucatán
Parque Kukulcán Álamo
Toros de Tijuana
Generales de Durango
Estadio Francisco Villa
Acereros del Norte
Algodoneros de Unión Laguna
Estadio Revolución
Sultanes de Monterrey
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Estadio Alberto Romo Chávez
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
Saraperos de Saltillo
Estadio Francisco I. Madero
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Leones de Yucatán
Parque Kukulcán Álamo
Pericos de Puebla
Piratas de Campeche
Estadio Nelson Barrera Romellón
Bravos de León
Olmecas de Tabasco
Parque Centenario 27 de Febrero
Diablos Rojos del México
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Estadio Beto Ávila
Bravos de León
Olmecas de Tabasco
Parque Centenario 27 de Febrero
Toros de Tijuana
Generales de Durango
Estadio Francisco Villa
Diablos Rojos del México
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Estadio Beto Ávila
Acereros del Norte
Algodoneros de Unión Laguna
Estadio Revolución
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
Saraperos de Saltillo
Estadio Francisco I. Madero
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Leones de Yucatán
Parque Kukulcán Álamo
Sultanes de Monterrey
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Estadio Alberto Romo Chávez
Pericos de Puebla
Piratas de Campeche
Estadio Nelson Barrera Romellón
Piratas de Campeche
Diablos Rojos del México
Estadio Alfredo Harp Helú
Generales de Durango
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
Estadio Uni-Trade
Saraperos de Saltillo
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Estadio Eduardo Vasconcelos
Olmecas de Tabasco
Bravos de León
Estadio Domingo Santana
Algodoneros de Unión Laguna
Pericos de Puebla
Estadio Hermanos Serdán
Leones de Yucatán
Acereros del Norte
Estadio Monclova
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Sultanes de Monterrey
Estadio Monterrey
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Toros de Tijuana
Estadio Chevron
Generales de Durango
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
Parque La Junta
Saraperos de Saltillo
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Estadio Eduardo Vasconcelos
Piratas de Campeche
Diablos Rojos del México
Estadio Alfredo Harp Helú
Olmecas de Tabasco
Bravos de León
Estadio Domingo Santana
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Sultanes de Monterrey
Estadio Monterrey
Leones de Yucatán
Acereros del Norte
Estadio Monclova
Algodoneros de Unión Laguna
Pericos de Puebla
Estadio Hermanos Serdán
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Toros de Tijuana
Estadio Chevron
Algodoneros de Unión Laguna
Pericos de Puebla
Estadio Hermanos Serdán
Piratas de Campeche
Diablos Rojos del México
Estadio Alfredo Harp Helú
Saraperos de Saltillo
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Estadio Eduardo Vasconcelos
Generales de Durango
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
Estadio Uni-Trade
Olmecas de Tabasco
Bravos de León
Estadio Domingo Santana
Leones de Yucatán
Acereros del Norte
Estadio Monclova
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Sultanes de Monterrey
Estadio Monterrey
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Toros de Tijuana
Estadio Chevron
Saraperos de Saltillo
Pericos de Puebla
Estadio Hermanos Serdán
Olmecas de Tabasco
Diablos Rojos del México
Estadio Alfredo Harp Helú
Algodoneros de Unión Laguna
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Estadio Eduardo Vasconcelos
Leones de Yucatán
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
Parque La Junta
Piratas de Campeche
Bravos de León
Estadio Domingo Santana
Generales de Durango
Acereros del Norte
Estadio Monclova
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Sultanes de Monterrey
Estadio Monterrey
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Toros de Tijuana
Estadio Chevron
Olmecas de Tabasco
Diablos Rojos del México
Estadio Alfredo Harp Helú
Saraperos de Saltillo
Pericos de Puebla
Estadio Hermanos Serdán
Algodoneros de Unión Laguna
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Estadio Eduardo Vasconcelos
Piratas de Campeche
Bravos de León
Estadio Domingo Santana
Leones de Yucatán
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
Estadio Uni-Trade
Generales de Durango
Acereros del Norte
Estadio Monclova
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Toros de Tijuana
Estadio Chevron
Saraperos de Saltillo
Pericos de Puebla
Estadio Hermanos Serdán
Olmecas de Tabasco
Diablos Rojos del México
Estadio Alfredo Harp Helú
Piratas de Campeche
Bravos de León
Estadio Domingo Santana
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Toros de Tijuana
Estadio Chevron
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Sultanes de Monterrey
Estadio Monterrey
Algodoneros de Unión Laguna
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Estadio Eduardo Vasconcelos
Leones de Yucatán
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
Parque La Junta
Generales de Durango
Acereros del Norte
Estadio Monclova
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Sultanes de Monterrey
Estadio Monterrey

Danos tu opinión

comentarios

To Top