LNM – 2da vuelta 2018

LNM – 2da vuelta 2018

FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosEstadio
Rojos de Caborca
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Algodoneros de San Luis
Freseros de San Quintín
Campo Dr. Miguel Valdez
Indios de Tecate
Marineros de Ensenada
Deportivo Antonio Palacios
Algodoneros de San Luis
Freseros de San Quintín
Campo Dr. Miguel Valdez
Rojos de Caborca
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Indios de Tecate
Marineros de Ensenada
Deportivo Antonio Palacios
Algodoneros de San Luis
Freseros de San Quintín
Campo Dr. Miguel Valdez
Rojos de Caborca
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Indios de Tecate
Marineros de Ensenada
Deportivo Antonio Palacios
Zona Baja California
Zona Sonora
Estadio Héroes de Caborca
Indios de Tecate
Freseros de San Quintín
Campo Dr. Miguel Valdez
Rojos de Caborca
Algodoneros de San Luis
Estadio Andrés Mena Montijo
Marineros de Ensenada
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Marineros de Ensenada
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Indios de Tecate
Freseros de San Quintín
Campo Dr. Miguel Valdez
Rojos de Caborca
Algodoneros de San Luis
Estadio Andrés Mena Montijo
Indios de Tecate
Freseros de San Quintín
Campo Dr. Miguel Valdez
Rojos de Caborca
Algodoneros de San Luis
Estadio Andrés Mena Montijo
Marineros de Ensenada
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Freseros de San Quintín
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Marineros de Ensenada
Deportivo Antonio Palacios
Algodoneros de San Luis
Rojos de Caborca
Estadio Héroes de Caborca
Freseros de San Quintín
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Marineros de Ensenada
Deportivo Antonio Palacios
Algodoneros de San Luis
Rojos de Caborca
Estadio Héroes de Caborca
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Marineros de Ensenada
Deportivo Antonio Palacios
Freseros de San Quintín
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Algodoneros de San Luis
Rojos de Caborca
Estadio Héroes de Caborca
Marineros de Ensenada
Freseros de San Quintín
Campo Dr. Miguel Valdez
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Algodoneros de San Luis
Estadio Andrés Mena Montijo
Indios de Tecate
Rojos de Caborca
Estadio Héroes de Caborca
Indios de Tecate
Rojos de Caborca
Estadio Héroes de Caborca
Marineros de Ensenada
Freseros de San Quintín
Campo Dr. Miguel Valdez
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Algodoneros de San Luis
Estadio Andrés Mena Montijo
Indios de Tecate
Rojos de Caborca
Estadio Héroes de Caborca
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Algodoneros de San Luis
Estadio Andrés Mena Montijo
Marineros de Ensenada
Freseros de San Quintín
Campo Dr. Miguel Valdez
Indios de Tecate
Rojos de Caborca
Estadio Héroes de Caborca
Rojos de Caborca
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Algodoneros de San Luis
Freseros de San Quintín
Campo Dr. Miguel Valdez
Indios de Tecate
Marineros de Ensenada
Deportivo Antonio Palacios
Indios de Tecate
Marineros de Ensenada
Deportivo Antonio Palacios
Algodoneros de San Luis
Freseros de San Quintín
Campo Dr. Miguel Valdez
Rojos de Caborca
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Indios de Tecate
Marineros de Ensenada
Deportivo Antonio Palacios
Algodoneros de San Luis
Freseros de San Quintín
Campo Dr. Miguel Valdez
Rojos de Caborca
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Rojos de Caborca
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Rojos de Caborca
Estadio Héroes de Caborca
Marineros de Ensenada
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Freseros de San Quintín
Algodoneros de San Luis
Estadio Andrés Mena Montijo
Marineros de Ensenada
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Rojos de Caborca
Estadio Héroes de Caborca
Freseros de San Quintín
Algodoneros de San Luis
Estadio Andrés Mena Montijo
Freseros de San Quintín
Algodoneros de San Luis
Estadio Andrés Mena Montijo
Marineros de Ensenada
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Rojos de Caborca
Estadio Héroes de Caborca
Rojos de Caborca
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Algodoneros de San Luis
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Freseros de San Quintín
Marineros de Ensenada
Deportivo Antonio Palacios
Rojos de Caborca
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Freseros de San Quintín
Marineros de Ensenada
Deportivo Antonio Palacios
Algodoneros de San Luis
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Algodoneros de San Luis
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Rojos de Caborca
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Freseros de San Quintín
Marineros de Ensenada
Deportivo Antonio Palacios
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Freseros de San Quintín
Campo Dr. Miguel Valdez
Indios de Tecate
Algodoneros de San Luis
Estadio Andrés Mena Montijo
Marineros de Ensenada
Rojos de Caborca
Estadio Héroes de Caborca
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Freseros de San Quintín
Campo Dr. Miguel Valdez
Indios de Tecate
Algodoneros de San Luis
Estadio Andrés Mena Montijo
Marineros de Ensenada
Rojos de Caborca
Estadio Héroes de Caborca
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Freseros de San Quintín
Campo Dr. Miguel Valdez
Indios de Tecate
Algodoneros de San Luis
Estadio Andrés Mena Montijo
Marineros de Ensenada
Rojos de Caborca
Estadio Héroes de Caborca
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Rojos de Caborca
Freseros de San Quintín
Campo Dr. Miguel Valdez
Marineros de Ensenada
Algodoneros de San Luis
Estadio Andrés Mena Montijo
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Marineros de Ensenada
Algodoneros de San Luis
Estadio Andrés Mena Montijo
Rojos de Caborca
Freseros de San Quintín
Campo Dr. Miguel Valdez
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Rojos de Caborca
Freseros de San Quintín
Campo Dr. Miguel Valdez
Marineros de Ensenada
Algodoneros de San Luis
Estadio Andrés Mena Montijo
Indios de Tecate
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Algodoneros de San Luis
Marineros de Ensenada
Deportivo Antonio Palacios
Freseros de San Quintín
Rojos de Caborca
Estadio Héroes de Caborca
Indios de Tecate
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Algodoneros de San Luis
Marineros de Ensenada
Deportivo Antonio Palacios
Freseros de San Quintín
Rojos de Caborca
Estadio Héroes de Caborca
Indios de Tecate
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Algodoneros de San Luis
Marineros de Ensenada
Deportivo Antonio Palacios
Freseros de San Quintín
Rojos de Caborca
Estadio Héroes de Caborca
Algodoneros de San Luis
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Freseros de San Quintín
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Rojos de Caborca
Marineros de Ensenada
Deportivo Antonio Palacios
Rojos de Caborca
Marineros de Ensenada
Deportivo Antonio Palacios
Algodoneros de San Luis
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Freseros de San Quintín
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Algodoneros de San Luis
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Freseros de San Quintín
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Rojos de Caborca
Marineros de Ensenada
Deportivo Antonio Palacios
Marineros de Ensenada
Freseros de San Quintín
Campo Dr. Miguel Valdez
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Algodoneros de San Luis
Estadio Andrés Mena Montijo
Indios de Tecate
Rojos de Caborca
Estadio Héroes de Caborca
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Algodoneros de San Luis
Estadio Andrés Mena Montijo
Marineros de Ensenada
Freseros de San Quintín
Campo Dr. Miguel Valdez
Indios de Tecate
Rojos de Caborca
Estadio Héroes de Caborca
Marineros de Ensenada
Freseros de San Quintín
Campo Dr. Miguel Valdez
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Algodoneros de San Luis
Estadio Andrés Mena Montijo
Indios de Tecate
Rojos de Caborca
Estadio Héroes de Caborca
Rojos de Caborca
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Algodoneros de San Luis
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Freseros de San Quintín
Marineros de Ensenada
Deportivo Antonio Palacios
Rojos de Caborca
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Algodoneros de San Luis
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Freseros de San Quintín
Marineros de Ensenada
Deportivo Antonio Palacios
Rojos de Caborca
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Freseros de San Quintín
Marineros de Ensenada
Deportivo Antonio Palacios
Algodoneros de San Luis
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Indios de Tecate
Freseros de San Quintín
Campo Dr. Miguel Valdez
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Marineros de Ensenada
Deportivo Antonio Palacios
Rojos de Caborca
Algodoneros de San Luis
Estadio Andrés Mena Montijo
Indios de Tecate
Freseros de San Quintín
Campo Dr. Miguel Valdez
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Marineros de Ensenada
Deportivo Antonio Palacios
Rojos de Caborca
Algodoneros de San Luis
Estadio Andrés Mena Montijo
Indios de Tecate
Freseros de San Quintín
Campo Dr. Miguel Valdez
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Marineros de Ensenada
Deportivo Antonio Palacios
Rojos de Caborca
Algodoneros de San Luis
Estadio Andrés Mena Montijo
Marineros de Ensenada
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Freseros de San Quintín
Algodoneros de San Luis
Estadio Andrés Mena Montijo
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Rojos de Caborca
Estadio Héroes de Caborca
Marineros de Ensenada
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Rojos de Caborca
Estadio Héroes de Caborca
Freseros de San Quintín
Algodoneros de San Luis
Estadio Andrés Mena Montijo
Marineros de Ensenada
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Rojos de Caborca
Estadio Héroes de Caborca
Freseros de San Quintín
Algodoneros de San Luis
Estadio Andrés Mena Montijo
Marineros de Ensenada
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Freseros de San Quintín
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Freseros de San Quintín
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Freseros de San Quintín
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Marineros de Ensenada
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Algodoneros de San Luis
Rojos de Caborca
Estadio Héroes de Caborca
Freseros de San Quintín
Indios de Tecate
Estadio Manuel Ceceña
Marineros de Ensenada
Tiburones de Puerto Peñasco
Estadio Francisco León García
Algodoneros de San Luis
Rojos de Caborca
Estadio Héroes de Caborca

Danos tu opinión

comentarios

To Top