LMB – 1ra. vuelta 2020

LMB – 1ra. vuelta 2020

FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosEstadio
Sultanes de Monterrey
Acereros del Norte
Estadio Monclova
Bravos de León
Algodoneros de Unión Laguna
Estadio Revolución
Saraperos de Saltillo
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
Parque La Junta
Leones de Yucatán
Olmecas de Tabasco
Parque Centenario 27 de Febrero
Sultanes de Monterrey
Acereros del Norte
Estadio Monclova
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Piratas de Campeche
Estadio Nelson Barrera Romellón
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Diablos Rojos del México
Estadio Alfredo Harp Helú
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Generales de Durango
Estadio Francisco Villa
Pericos de Puebla
Toros de Tijuana
Estadio Chevron
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Piratas de Campeche
Estadio Nelson Barrera Romellón
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Diablos Rojos del México
Estadio Alfredo Harp Helú
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Generales de Durango
Estadio Francisco Villa
Leones de Yucatán
Olmecas de Tabasco
Parque Centenario 27 de Febrero
Sultanes de Monterrey
Acereros del Norte
Estadio Monclova
Bravos de León
Algodoneros de Unión Laguna
Estadio Revolución
Saraperos de Saltillo
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
Estadio Uni-Trade
Pericos de Puebla
Toros de Tijuana
Estadio Chevron
Leones de Yucatán
Olmecas de Tabasco
Parque Centenario 27 de Febrero
Bravos de León
Algodoneros de Unión Laguna
Estadio Revolución
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Generales de Durango
Estadio Francisco Villa
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Piratas de Campeche
Estadio Nelson Barrera Romellón
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Diablos Rojos del México
Estadio Alfredo Harp Helú
Saraperos de Saltillo
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
Estadio Uni-Trade
Pericos de Puebla
Toros de Tijuana
Estadio Chevron
Bravos de León
Generales de Durango
Estadio Francisco Villa
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Algodoneros de Unión Laguna
Estadio Revolución
Diablos Rojos del México
Pericos de Puebla
Estadio Hermanos Serdán
Acereros del Norte
Saraperos de Saltillo
Estadio Francisco I. Madero
Leones de Yucatán
Piratas de Campeche
Estadio Nelson Barrera Romellón
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
Sultanes de Monterrey
Estadio Monterrey
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Olmecas de Tabasco
Parque Centenario 27 de Febrero
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Toros de Tijuana
Estadio Chevron
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
Sultanes de Monterrey
Estadio Monterrey
Leones de Yucatán
Piratas de Campeche
Estadio Nelson Barrera Romellón
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Olmecas de Tabasco
Parque Centenario 27 de Febrero
Bravos de León
Generales de Durango
Estadio Francisco Villa
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Algodoneros de Unión Laguna
Estadio Revolución
Acereros del Norte
Saraperos de Saltillo
Estadio Francisco I. Madero
Diablos Rojos del México
Pericos de Puebla
Estadio Hermanos Serdán
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Toros de Tijuana
Estadio Chevron
Bravos de León
Generales de Durango
Estadio Francisco Villa
Acereros del Norte
Saraperos de Saltillo
Estadio Francisco I. Madero
Diablos Rojos del México
Pericos de Puebla
Estadio Hermanos Serdán
Acereros del Norte
Sultanes de Monterrey
Estadio Monterrey
Leones de Yucatán
Piratas de Campeche
Estadio Nelson Barrera Romellón
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Olmecas de Tabasco
Parque Centenario 27 de Febrero
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Algodoneros de Unión Laguna
Estadio Revolución
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Toros de Tijuana
Estadio Chevron

Danos tu opinión

comentarios

To Top